‘Tis the Season to be Gorgeous

Well it’s almost December…I can hear the snow piling and the oven heating…hmmm, though in Australia its the sun baking and the oven grease piling…but I digress. It’s the time we all know and love…the time of PARTIES!!!!!!!!!!! Yay!!!!!!!!

What to wear? Je t’aime of course…smiles. Like our beautiful Model Je t’aime and Win entries. Here are a couple. Enjoy!

Aluring Alora

Aluring Alora

Fantastic Faedrie in Je t'aime's Holo tanga

Fantastic Faedrie in Je t'aime's Holo tangas. Mmmmm, isn't it lovely? I have the same suit lol

 

and meeeeeeeeeeeee! giggles

and meeeeeeeeeeeee! giggles

..being naughty as usual in the sexy smexy Leather Universe:Martian Madness top and the cheek to cheeky short back hotpants of Danger: Lady of Shadows. Fashion with passion…yummy! I love…Je t’aime!!!

Oh, and if you’re wondering, no I can’t enter the contest mores the pity, but you can. And you should! The prizes are to die for. Wrap you body in some deicious Je t’aime leather or lace luxury, snap your pic and send it to me. Remember, next week’s draw is the big monthly 1000$L voucher. OMG imagine how much shopping you can do with that! Woohoo!!!! Party, party, party!!!!

Sexy Fashion and hot Clothes at Je t’aime Mainstore

Yours with Strawberry Gloss Kisses


Nightfly Gothly ^^

The NEW Je taime Mainstore- Leather – Latex – Ladieswear – Lingerie – Beachwear – Menswear – Shoes and much more

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s